ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK

'

'Regeneration' Textile Show

2

20 Years of Subculture with DJ Harvey * Final release of tickets
20 years of Subculture with Kerri Chandler
2014 Glasgow Mod Weekender
2Face Idibia In Scotland
2U - Tribute To U2

6

60's Party Night with Itchycoo Park

9

999

A

A Day of Death
A Foreigners Journey
A Love From Outer Space
A Storm of Light
A Tribute to Freddie Mercury
A Tribute to Robbie Williams
Abba Party Night
Absolute Bowie
Acid King
Afghan Whigs *check stores for availability* now @ O2ABC
Alabama 3 Acoustic
Albert Hammond & Band – Songbook 2014 Tour
Albert Lee and Hogan's Heroes
Alfie Boe
Alison Affleck and Vieux Carre
Amber Run *check instore for availability*
An Acoustic Evening with Wednesday 13
An Evening w/ Eliza Gilkyson
An Evening With Sam Baker
Anaal Nathrakh
Anberlin
Andre Rieu
Andrew Roachford
Andrew Strong
Andrew W.K.
Andy Fairweather Low
Angel Olsen
Animal Farm presents...Ben Klock (Ostgut/Berghain)
Ant & Dec's Takeaway on Tour
Ant + Dec's Takeaway On Tour
Anti-Nowhere League
Aoife O'Donovan
Area 13
Aries Spears (call stores for availability)
Arnocorps
Art Garfunkel
Asking Alexandria
At The Gates
Atica Rage
Atomic Blondie
Attica Rage
Augustines
Ayria/Inertia Nightmare Frequency
Azealia Banks *check instore for availability **

B

Baby Strange
Bad Rabbits *check store for availability*
Ballerina Black + Deer Lake
Bam Margera F*ckface Unstoppable
Band of Friends
Band Of Skulls *Please call stores for availability*
Bannockburn Live
Bar Room Crawl
Barraloadasoul
Barrence Whitfield and The Savages
Barry Manilow
Bear's Den *Call store for availability*
Bearsden Choir present...Brahms: Ein Deutsches Requiem
Becc Sanderson - Passionflower
Beerjacket: 10th Anniversary Show! *check stores for availability*
Being As An Ocean & Hundredth
Belladrum 2014
Bellowhead *check instore for availability*
BELTANE
Ben Folds Orchestra Experience *check instore for available*
Ben Macdonald Quintet
Ben Montague *check instore for availability*
Ben Ottewell *check instore for availability*
Bernie Torme
Beth Orton - "Central Reservation Revisited"
Betty Who *check stores for availability*
Beverley Craven
Big Blues Day
Big Country - Steeltown 30th Anniversary Tour
Big Daddy Kane
Big n Bashy/BDL Party
Big Ups
Billy Lockett *Call store for availability*
Bird
Bizarre Ride II the Pharcyde
Bl'ast
Black (Colin Vearncombe)
Black Stone Cherry
Blackberry Smoke
Blase Boys Club
Blast from the Past: 70's & 80's Retro Night!
Bleech (Now At Classic Grand)
Blitz Kids
Blood Ceremony
Blood Red Shoes *check stores for availability*
Blood Relatives
Bloodstock Metal 2 The Masses (Glasgow) Final
Bloodstock Open Air
Blue Pills
Blurd, Noasis
Bo Ningen *call stores for availability*
Bob Wayne
Bodyjar
Bombskare
Bonded By Blood
Boo Hewerdine
Boo Hewerdine
Born of Osiris
Boy & Bear *Call stores for availability*
Boy Hits Car
Brass Jaw
Brian Jonestown Massacre *check store for availability*
Britpop Weekender Day 1
Britpop Weekender Day 2
Brooks Williams
Brothers Groove
Bryan Adams
Bury Tomorrow

C

Calum Ingram
Camera Obscura
Candi Staton
Candybar Planet
Caro Emerald
Casino City
Cast
Cate Le Bon
Catfish and the Bottlemen
Caveman
Chain and the Gang
Chameleons Vox perform 'Script On The Bridge'
Charlie Simpson *check stores for availability*
Chastity Brown
Cherry Ghost *check store for availability*
Cherry Poppin' Daddies
Chimaira *Rescheduled from 19 March
China Drum
Chorale - A Sam Shepard Roadshow
Chris Difford & Glenn Tillbrook * Please call stores for availability*
Chris Rea
Church of Misery
Cirque Du Soleil : Dralion
Citizen
Clean Bandit (call in store for availability)
Clint Mansell
Cloud Nothings
Club Noir Commonwealth Carnival & 10th Birthday
Clutch (call stores for availability)
Clutch * Call stores for availability*
Cockney Rejects
Colin Blunstone Band
Colin Vearncombe (AKA Black)
Coloursfest (Coach Travel to Event Only)
Coloursfest 2014
Common Ground *check store for availability*
Confusion - The Sound Of The 70's
Conor Obrest
Converge
Counter Culture Club Night
Country Rocks
Courtney Love
Craig Charles Funk + Soul Club
Crazy Town
Creamfields 2014
Croc Rock

D

Dan Baird and Home Made Sin
Dan Osborne - Meet + Greet (The Only Way Is Essex)
Dan Reed Band
Dan Reed Network
Dan Stuart
Dannic
Danny & the Champions of the World
Danny and the Champions of the World
Darkside: The Devils Playground
Dave Clarke + Slam
David Gray
De La Soul
Deacon Blue
Deacon Blue *Call stores for availability*
Deathstars
Decade *check instore for availability*
Deception vs Synergy Artist Management
Declan Sinnott
Definitely Mightbe (Oasis Tribute)
Delays (check store for availability)
Demdike Stare & Nate Young
Demented Are Go
Dennis Rollins Velocity Trio
Desolated
Deviant UK
Dexy's Bootleg Runners
Dick Gaughan
Die So Fluid *rescheduled from 14/4/13
Digital Punk & Mark EG
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dirty Harry
Discharge *Rescheduled from Sept 5 2013
Diversity
DJ I-F
DJ Rebecca Vasmant & Mark Robb - Live Set with Guest Horns
DJs From Mars
Dolly Parton
Donnie Munro
Download - Return coach travel from Glasgow
Download 2014
Download Festival Coach Travel Only From Edinburgh
Dragonforce
Dragonforce (check stores for availability)
Dreadzone
Drive-By Truckers *call stores for availability*
Drowners
Duke Dumont present Blase Boys
Dum Dum Girls
DuMonde (Classics), Jase Thirlwall & Allan Morrow

E

Eagulls *check store for availability*
East End Social's 'Last Big Weekend' Weekend Ticket
East End Social's 'Last Big Weekend' with Hudson Mohawke
East End Social's 'Last Big Weekend' with Mogwai
East End Social's Vintage Tea Dance
East India Youth
Easy Star All Stars: Dub Side of the Moon 10th Anniversary Show
Echo and The Bunnymen
Ed Sheeran
Eddi Reader
Eden's Curse
Edwyn Collins
Elaine Paige
Electric Eel Shock
Electric Frog & Pressure Riverside Festival **A'show Available**
Electric Frog & Pressure Riverside Festival **Weekend ticket**
Electric Six
Eli Paperboy Reed
Elvis Costello
Elvis Presley-On Stage
Elway/Joe McMahon (Smoke or Fire)
Embrace *check in store for availability*
Eric Bibb and Band
Eric Clapton
Ethan Johns
Everlast (call stores for availability)
Evile *rescheduled from 29/9/13
Exstatic Hard Music Alliance Under 18s For Stenhousemuir FC 1999s
Extrawelt (Live)
Extreme ‘Pornograffitti Live Tour’

F

Farewell, Bastard Mountain
Fat Goth
Fatal Smile
Fatherson * check instore for availability*
Federation of the Disco Pimp
Fish
Fishbone
Flaming Lips
Flight Facilities
Flood of Red
Focus
For The Fallen Dreams
Foxes *Call store for availability*
Foxes* Call store for availability
Fratellis Official Aftershow-Fratellis DJ set
Freddie Gibbs *check store for availability*
Freddie Mercury Tribute
Freddie Stevenson
Freeze The Atlantic
Freeze The Atlantic (call stores for availability)
From the Jam FT Bruce Foxton
Fuck Buttons
FUNKAGENDA
Future Islands
FUTUREPROOF + Rewind, Connor Harris

G

Gabriella Cilmi *please note change of date
Gallus Cooper
Garrett Klahn (Texas Is The Reason) & Karl Larsson (Last Days of April)
GBX Anthems presents...George Bowie (2 hour DJ set)
GBX Old Skool Anthems
Geno Washington & The Ram Jam Band
George Ezra *Call stores for availabilty*
Ghost Town (check store for availability)
Gillon - The Sound Of Buble
Gillon The Sound Of Buble
Girl Band
Glasgow Americana 2014 presents...Mary Gauthier
Glory Days - A Tribute to The Boss
Golden Tanks
Gong
Gorgon City
Graeme Clark (from Wet Wet Wet)
Graham Bonnet
Graham Gouldman ' heart full of songs'
Grandmaster Flash
Grant-Lee phillips and Howe Gelb *check store for availability*
Gregory Porter
Grousebeater Sound System *check stores for availability*
Guns 2 Roses

H

H.E.A.T
Ha Ha Tonka *Cancelled*
Hamilton Loomis
Hands Like Houses
Hank Wangford & the Lost Cowboys
Hanzel Und Gretyl
Havok & Skeletonwitch
Hawklords
Heather Peace
Heaven & Earth
Hells Bells
Hiss Golden Messenger
Hollywood Ending
Holy Pistol Club
Hospitality
Hot 8 Brass Band
Hotel California - A Tribute to the Eagles
Hotel California A Tribute to The Eagles
Hotter Than Hell - Kiss Tribute
Howling Bells *check store for availability*
Hozier *check stores for availability*
Human League
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble

I

I AM HARDWELL
I Am The Avalanche
Ian Hunter
Ian Prowse & Amsterdam
Ian Shaw & Guy Barker - Songs from the Movies
Ian Sherwood
ICW : Show Me Your Lizard
ICW: Get Mendoza
ICW: Ice To See You!
ICW: Suspect is Hatless (Repeat ,HATLESS)
ICW: Up and ATOM!
ICW: You Have The Right to Remain Dead!
Idiom
Il Divo
Incantation
InfeXious: Hardstyle Legends
InMe
Inquisition
Iron Chic
Irrational Fever *check store for availability*

J

Jack Rowberry
Jacob Yates and the PGLP
James Frew as Rod Stewart
James Taylor
Jamie Lenman *check stores for availability*
Jason Isbell *Call stores for availability*
Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit *check instore for availability*
Jay Cosmic (Scottish Debut)
Jeff Dunham
Jeffrey Lewis & The Jrams
Jesus Jones 'The Doubt Tour'
Jilted Generation
Jimi Goodwin * check stores for availability
Jimmie MacGregor
JJ Gilmour & Phil Kane
Joan as a Police Woman
Joan As Police Woman
Joe Deacon Live
John Bishop
John Butler Trio ( check stores for availability)
John Cooper Clarke
John Cooper Clarke *Call store for availability*
John Doyle
John Fullbright (call stores for availability)
John Newman *Call store for availability*
John Power
Jonathan Ulysses
Jools Holland
Juicy M
Julia Fordham
Julie Fowlis
Jurassic 5 (check store for availability)
Justin Currie
Justin Robertson

K

Kacey Musgraves
Karma to Burn
Karnival presents John Digweed
Katy Perry
Katy Perry Coach Travel from Edinburgh
Keep It Cash
Ken Mathieson's Classic Jazz Orchestra
Kenda Nagasaki
Kids in Glass Houses (call stores for availability)
Killing From A Distance
Kilmarnock's Dirty Weekender
Kim Richey
King Congo + The Pink Monkey Birds
King Prawn
Kings Of Leon
Kirk Fletcher
Klose One, Ben Martin
KnotSlip (slipknot tribute)
Knotslip* to be rescheduled
Kobi Onyame
Kreator & Arch Enemy
Krista Detor
Kyla La Grange *check store for availability*
Kylie - Kiss Me Once Tour 2014

L

Lalah Hathaway
Larry Miller
Lee Evans
Leeds Festival
Leo & Anto
Leo Condie
Lets Zep
Lewis Watson
Linda Perhacs
Lisa Stansfield
Lisbee
Lit
Little Mix
Loch Lomond Boat Party 2014
Loch Lomond Sound System
Lock Up
Lola in Slacks
Loop & Godflesh
Lost Map Showcase Matinee, Pictish Trail (solo)
Louie & friends
Lovers Ritual (Iian Volkov & Maya Dunietz)
Luke Abbott
Lydia

M

M.O.D.- Method of Destruction
Mac deMarco *please note change of venue*
Machine Head
Mad Professor & The Ariwa Posse ftr.. Jesse Royal
Madnish
Magnum
Maiden Scotland (Iron Maiden tribute)
Malignancy
MAMA - A tribute to GENESIS
Manchester Orchestra
Marc Ford (Black Crowes)
Martin Metcalfe & The Fornicators
Martin Stephenson and The Daintees
Masked Intruder
Matt Schofield + Ben Poole
Matthew & The Atlas
Matthew and The Atlas
Mavis Staples
MC Ace - MC Rocking - MC Banks
MC LARS
McGinn Meets Seeger & McColl
Melt-Banana
Method Man and Redman Profisee
Meursault and Three Blind Wolves
Micah P Hinson
Michael Bolton *check instore for availability*
Michael Franti & Spearhead *check instore for availability*
Michael Nesmith
Michael Schenker's Temple of Rock
Midfest - "Grown in Scotland 2014"
Midge Ure
Mike Dignam
Mike Tramp
Mike Tramp (White Lion, Freak of Nature)
Miley Cyrus - Bangerz World Tour
Miss The Occupier
Mod Alldayer
Model Aeroplanes *check store for availability*
Money for Nothing * Note venue change
Monster-A-GoGo: The Monster Prom
Monument + Kaine
Moon Duo
Mordred + Furyon
More Than Conquerors
Mostly Autumn
Mountain of Love
Musika/ Scuba + Paul Woolford
Musika/Innervisions/Ame
Mutual Benefit

N

Nearly Dan
Neil Zaza & Morglbl
Nels Andrews
Neon Trees *check stores for availability*
Nerve *check store for availability*
Neutral Milk Hotel
Nice Peter
Nicholas McDonald, Murdo Mitchell, Concept, Ryan Alexander
Nick Oliveri
Nicke Borg (Backyard Babies)
Night Beats (US), Al Lover DJ set
Nightwalk SS 2014
Niki King
Nile
Nimmo Brothers
Nine Below Zero
Nine Black Alps
Nine Inch Nails
Non Jovi And Cheat Loaf
Non Jovi, Cheat Loaf & PLO
Norma Jean
Northside reunion

O

Octave Summer Special
OFF !
Official Stereofunk Party Coach
Omnia
On The House: Sam Divine (Defected Records)
One Direction - Return coach travel from Glasgow
Only Crime
Only Real *rescheduled from 20/03/14*
Onslaught
Over The Wall

P

Paloma Faith
Panic! At The Disco
Papa Shandy & The Drams
Parquet Courts
Party Fears Three
Pat Cairns Sings Kenny Rogers & Neil Diamond
Pat cairns Sings Kenny Rogers and Neil Diamond
Pat Mcmanus Band
Patent Pending & People on Vacation *please note venue change (call stores for availability)
Paul Brady
Paul Heaton + Jacqui Abbott *check instore for availability*
PAWS
Pearl Jem (tribute)
Peat Loaf
Pendragon
Pentatonix (check stores for availability)*Please note change of Venue*
Perfect Pussy & Joanna Gruesome
Peter Andre
Peter Pan Speedrock + Support
Phil Cunningham and Aly Bain
Phosphorescent
Piano Man - A Tribute to Billy Joel & Barry Manilow
Pink Mountaintops
Platform 18 presents...Bella Sarris, Ivan Kutz, DeWalta (Live), Niz, Colin Forbes
Poison Idea
Polly and the Billets Doux
Pond Floyd Live
Pop Punk's Not Dead Tour
Pop Up Bowie
Prides *check stores for availability*
Primal Fear
Professor Green ( Check store for availability)*Please note change of date and venue*
Psychedelic Forest Disco 2014
Pulse & Compakt :Agoria
Pure Love *check store for availability*

Q

Quadrophenia Night
Quercus

R

Rab Noakes
Radio 1 Big Weekend Aftershow - ZANE LOWE
Radio 1 Big Weekend Unofficial After Party
Real Estate
Real Friends
Red City Radio
Red Dragon Cartel
Red Molly
Rend Collective Experiment
Return To Mono
Revere
Revere *check store for availability*
Richie Ramone
Richie Sambora
Rick Wakeman's
Rinse @ Sub Club w/ Dense & Pika All Night Long
Rival Sons *Please call stores for availability *
RM Hubbert
RM Hubbert with Emma Pollock
Rob Gee
Robbie Fulks
Robbie Williams
Robbie Williams Coach Travel Only
Rock 'N Rhythm 'N Blues featuring...
Rock For Strathcarron
Roddy Hart and the Lonesome Fire
Ron Pope
Rosco Levee & The Southern Slide
Rose Room
Ross Noble
Royal Southern Brotherhood
Rufus *check store for availability*
Ryan Hemsworth
Ryan McGarvey
Ryan McGarvey Band
Ryan Roxie

S

S. Carey (of Bon Iver)
SAAS: At Last featuring Sienna
Sage Francis
SAHBROCK VII
Sam Smith *check store for availability*
Sarah Jarosz
Saxon
Scarlet Shift "Sparks" Single Launch
School Of Language
Schoolboy Q ( (check store for availability)
Scotland Calling Aftershow feat: Fire Exit and Midlife Crisis
Scotland Calling featuring: The Damned
Scott Bradlee *call stores for availability
Scott Matthews
Scottish Mod Rally To Troon 2014
Sea Bass Kid
Sean Nicholas Savage
Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band
Sensu present Seth Troxler
Sensu presents Scuba
Sensu: Tale Of Us
Seth Lakeman *Call store for availability*
Sex Pistols Experience/Lizzie and the Banshees
Sharon Shannon
Sheryl Crow *Please call stores for availability*
Shit Robot (DFA)
Shonen Knife
Signum, B2B, The Thrillseekers
Simon Mcbride
Six60 (Live)
Skreamizm
Sky Larkin
Slamdunk Tour Ft We are the in Crowd * Call stores for availability*
Slyde Alive - A Tribute to Slade
Small Fakers & Who's Who
Smoke Fairies *check stores for availability*
Snake Plissken *call stores for availability
Snarky Puppy
Sniggers In The Suburbs Comedy Night
Snoop Dogg aka Snoop Lion *Please call stores for availability*
Soft Metals
Solarstone, Askew, Super8 & Tab
Solid Gold 70s
Solids
Solis & Sean Truby, Re Order
Solomun & H.O.S.H
Someones Son *check store for availability*
SON AL SON (LIVE)
Son Lux
Songwriters In The Round w/ John Alexander, Paul Tasker, Larry Guild, Stephen Maguire
Sons of Kemet
Sophie Rogers (EP Launch)
Soul Foundation
Southside Film Festival Film Club: Nebraska
Southside Songwriters Club
Space Dimension Controller all Night
Spaceghostpurrp & Yung Simmie
Spartan Warrior, Salem, Amulet and Disaster Area
Speedy Ortiz
Spiders On Mars
Splintered Halo
Springsteen Sessions * Note venue change
St. Vincent
Stag and Dagger Festival
Status No
Status Quo
Stella Reilly
Stephen Duffy - The Unforgettable Mr Cole
Stereofunk 2014
Steve Cropper & The Animals
Steve Hackett
Steve Ignorant with Paranoid Visions
Steve Ignorant's Slice of Life (Crass)
Still Game
Still Game * Eve Show*
Stone Foundation
STREETrave 25 Tour -The Homecoming Ft Carl Cox
Stu Hamm: Bass Clinic/Performance
Sturgill Simpson
Subculture presents Chris Duckenfield
Subculture presents Kink & Neville Watson (LIVE)
Subculture presents Tama Sumo
Subculture w/ John Talabot
Suburban Legends
Sugar Hill Gang *call stores for availability*
Sundara Karma *check stores for availability*
Sunset Abbey Single Launch
Sunshine Underground *check store for availability*
Surgyn
Swans
Sworn In

T

T In The Park
T in the park Bus Travel from Edinburgh
Taake, Aeternus
Tartan Techno : Dyemension and Massive
Tek One
Teleman (call stores for availability)
Television performing "Marquee Moon"
Temperance Movement
Terry Neason
Tetra
The Bare All Entertainment Show
The Begbies
The Big Reunion-Boy Band Tour
The Black Cart River Folk
The Black Charge
The Black Diamond Express
The Blues Band
The Brew
The Coal Porters
The Complete Stone Roses
The De Rellas
The Delines
The Dirty Suits Album Launch
The Doors Alive
The Duke,Detroit,The Carnaby's & Errant Boy
The Eagles
The Eels *check stores for availability*
The Enablers
The Enemy
The Fast Camels Album Launch
The Felice Brothers
The Feudal System, The Magnetic, Latitude Fifty Five, Calum O'Connor
The Framed
The Fratellis
The Fray *check store for availability*
The Guns 'N Roses Experience
The Hazey Janes
The Heartbreaks *check store for availability*
The Heathen Club EP Launch
The Hoax
The Holy Ghost
The Holy Ghosts *check store for availability*
The Hoosiers
The Jimi Hendrix re-experience
The Jokers
The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
The Julie Ruin
The Kennedys
The Killers
The Kooks
The Lafontaines
The Last Vegas
The Little Kicks & MT
The Magic Numbers ( check store for availability)
The Merrylees
The Meteors
The Napa Warm Up - Craig's Bar Ayia Napa
The National
The Nectarine No.9 performing 'Saint Jack'
The Neville Staple Band
The New Mendicants
The Nightingales, Ted Chippington
The Number 1 Tribute Acts Together: Take That Live Tribute + Robbie Williams Tribute
The Ocean
The Old Dance School
The Old Firm Casuals
The Optimo (Espacio) Barrowlands Revue -Todd Terje (Live)
The Orb (live)
The Orwells
The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
The Pat McManus Band
The Phantom Band (call stores for availability)
The Pierces
The Psychedelic Warlords
The Rezillos
The Rifles
The Riptide Movement
The Rising - The UK's Number 1 Springsteen Tribute
The Rockingbirds
The Rutles
The Saturdays
The Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band
The Sisters of Mercy
The Skinner Group
The Smyths - 30th anniversary of Hatful of Hollow
The Sonics
The Soul Foundation
The South
The Specials (call stores for availability)
The Specials *check instore for availability*
The Springsteen Sessions
The Steals, Vida, Stella Reilly, Last Minute Glory (Acoustic)
The Stones
The Stray Birds
The Stripped Sessions w/ A Band Called Quinn
The Stripped Sessions w/ Carol Laula
The Stripped Sessions w/ David Ford
The Stripped Sessions w/ Kit Clark
The Stripped Sessions w/ Maria Doyle Kennedy
The Sunshine Underground
The Swellers
The Three Johns
The Time Frequency "Full Live Show"
The Toxic Twins - A Tribute to Aerosmith
The UK Subs
The Underground Jam
The Underground Youth, Frantic Chant, Life Model
The Undertones *check store for availability*
The Vamps
The View
The View *Please call stores for availability*
The View Unplugged
The Virginmarys
The War On Drugs
The Wedding Present play 'Watusi' and Other Songs
The Wonder Years (check stores for availability)
Thea Gilmore
Them Beatles
This Feeling Club Night
This Will Destroy You (on sale Wed 23 April)
Thomas Zwijsen
Thumpers
Tijuana Bibles
TJ Bilham (call stores for availability)
TNA Wrestling -Maximum Impact
Together Pangea *check stores for availability*
Tom Hickox
Tom Jones
Tommy Fleming
Tonight Alive * Please call stores for availability*
Tori Amos
Tourist *Call store for availability*
Toyah
Trongate Rum Riots and Craig Ralston
Trust

U

U2 - A Tribute to U2
UK Foo Fighters
UK Subs
Ultrabeat
Ultraviolet UV Foam Party
Umberto
Underground Youth, Helicon, Life Model
Unkle Remus Play Quadrophenia Live

V

Vain
Vance Joy *check stores for availability*
Vans Warped Acoustic Basement Tour ( checkstores for availability)
Vegas!
Vegas! 18th Birthday Party
Verses
Vetusta Morla
Vintage Trouble
Virgil & The Accelerators
Virgil and The Accelerators

W

Walk Off The Earth (check stores for availability)
War Of The Worlds
We are The Ocean *Please call stores for availability*
We Were Evergreen *check stores for availability*
We Were Kings
We Were Promised Jetpacks
We Were Promised Jetpacks *check store for availability*
West End Festival All Dayer ft. The Vaselines, Laura St Jude
White Denim * Venue change*
White Hinterland *Cancelled*
Who's Next - A Tribute to The Who
Whole Lotta Led
Wickerman - Return coach travel from Glasgow
Wickerman Festival 2014
Winger
Wishbone Ash
Wolf Alice *check stores for availability*
Woods
World Refugee Day Concert
WWE Live
Wye Oak *check store for availability*

X

XSLF * Note venue change

Y

Y&T 40th Anniversary Tour
YES
Young Kato
Young Kato *check instore for availability*

Z

Zara McFarlane
Zoe Muth & The Lost High Rollers

Search Gigs






Show results in:

Choose Date



© 2014 Tickets Scotland Ltd Terms and Conditions Privacy and Data Protection